Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
https://www.fskclassof1980.rocks/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Todd Aberts
Steve Airing
Daniel Albaugh
Steve Althoff
Lori Anders (Eyler)
Gene Andrew
Albert Angell
Eugene Kenneth Angell
Steve Arbaugh
Deborah Arnold (Myers)
Teresa Arrington (Ridinger)
Lisa Baile (Koons)
Kay Baugher (Ripley)
Scott Baugher
Deanna Bennett (Olinger)
Stephen Bialecki
Douglas Blacksten
Robert Bloom
Michael Bollinger
Lynn Bowers (Trankley)
David Bowman
Duane Brant
Susan Brauning (Feltch)
Jerry Buckley
David Campbell
Amanda Canapp
Carol Caricofe (White)
Scott Caudle
Cathy Copenhaver (Gronaw)
Darryl Coshun
June Dale (Kemenczes)
Candy DeBerry
Debbie Derr (Claypool)
Mitchell Dinterman
Bonnie Eckenrode
Regina Eckenrode
Chris Ellison
Carol Ensor (Ellis)
Gary Esworthy
Gerald Fair
Sandy Few (Welsh)
Linda Fream (Summers)
Carol Fritz (Drake)
Jay Fritz
Janis Garren (Ryberg)
Darren Geisinger
John Gillis
Jeff Goettee
Mark Gonder
Tammy Gorsuch (Perkins)
Walter Green
Justin Greene
Sharon Grey (Hiner)
Leann Grinder (Martin)
Tina Hansborough (Ray)
Thomas Hardester
Tim Hardester
Timothy Hardester
Chris Harman
Richard Harris
Jonathan Harrison
Debbie Hawk
Stephen Heinrich
Brian Hill
James Hill
Carol Hinkle (Fasano)
Donna Hobbs (Eckard)
Robin Hoff (Skrtic)
Judith Hugg (Thomas)
Barbara Irwin (Black)
Jeanne Johnson (Conney)
Terri Johnston (Sterner)
Gary Jones
Mark Justice
Kenny Keller
Aaron Kelly
Joanne Kline (Haines)
Sherry Kline (Miller)
Susan Kowalczyk (Boschert)
Donald Kraus
Susan Krebs (Smith)
Shelley Lewis (Lindsay)
Susan Lewis (Herdegen)
Danny Markle
Walter Martin
Jeff McKinney
Sandy McKinney (Rigler)
Kelly McNaney (Shower)
Marcia McPartland (Patrick)
Susan Mellama (Ibex)
Floyd Miller
Patricia Miller (Miller)
Michael Moody
John Myers
Randy Myers
Steve Nelson
Grace Neumann (Rochford)
Bonnie Oakes (Seay)
James Parrish
Cindy Pfoutz (Bubel)
P. Trent Pierce
Duane Pittinger
Robert Pittinger
Barry Poole
Robert Poole
Kimberly Powell (Warehime)
Vickie Pulliam
Shirley Purvis
Nancy Pyne (Parr)
Susan Rasche (Rinker)
Connie Reddick (Staub)
Joel Reece
Carolyn Reed (Naill)
Shelia Reifsnider (Robertson)
Terry Reynolds (Wallace)
Jamie Ricketts (Peterson)
Jeff Ricketts
Donna Rinehart (Tully)
Dale Roberts
Sterling Robertson
Scott Roemer
Thomas Rogers
Donna Rose (Healey)
Allen Schaeffer
Mark Scheller
John Schneehagen
Bruce Schott
Raymond Schweinsberg
Jean Sherman (Clayton)
Connie Shorb (Spielman)
Jeffrey Shorb
Ricky Shower
Jennifer Sipes (Klabansky)
Eric Sisserman
Steve Slaybaugh
David Smith
Doris Smith
Raymond Smith
Renee Smith
Tonya Smith
Betty Soper (Ward)
Kenny Spielman
Tim Stair
Cindy Stambaugh
Rodney Stambaugh
Tina Stambaugh (Shelley)
John Stewart
Carolyn Stine
Kevin Stitley
David Stonesifer
Timothy Stonesifer
Richard Taggert
Robin Taylor (Ray)
Michael Valentine
Kevin Wantz
Patty Wantz (Hartman)
Brenda Weaver
Diane Weeks
Wendell Weeks
Donna Welch
Jeff Welch
Mark Weller
Steve Weller
Gary Williams
Susan WIlson (Wheeler)
Tawny Wilson (Lopez)
Donna Wolfe (Roberts)
Kathy Young (Bare)